130th Legislature Legislators by Hospitals

State House Addresses

Senators
State House Station 3
Augusta, ME 04333
Phone: 287-1540
1-800-423-6900
 



Representatives
State House Station 2
Augusta, ME 04333
Phone: 287-1400
1-800-423-2900


Bridgton Hospital

Senators


District 19 Senator Richard Bennett
75 Bennett Lane
Oxford, ME 04270
(207) 539-9005

Representatives


District 24 Rep. Mark E. Bryant
166 Albion Road
Windham, ME 04062
(207) 892-6591
Mark.Bryant@legislature.maine.gov

District 25 Rep. Patrick W. Corey
353 River Road
Windham, ME 04062
(207) 749-1336
(207) 892-6164
Patrick.Corey@legislature.maine.gov

District 66 Rep. Jessica L. Faye
141 Spiller Hill Road
Raymond, ME 04071
(207) 415-4218
(207) 655-5020
Jessica.Fay@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/fayj/index.html

District 69 Rep. Walter N. Riseman
P.O. Box 543
Harrison, ME 04040
(207) 890-7866
Walter.Riseman@legislature.maine.gov
http://walterriseman.com/

District 70 Rep. Nathan J. Wadsworth
29 Rock Crop Way
Hiram, ME 04041
(207) 838-7451
Nathan.Wadsworth@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-t-z/nathan-wadsworth/

District 71 Rep. H. Sawin Millett Jr.
37 Golden Guernsey Drive
Waterford, ME 04088
(207) 592-5398
(207) 583-4842
Sawin.Millett@legislature.maine.gov

District 68 Rep. Richard M. Cebra
15 Steamboat Landing Road
Naples, ME 04055
Business: (207) 693-6782
District Office: (207) 693-4951
Rich.Cebra@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/rep-rich-cebra/

Calais Regional Hospital

Senators


District 6 Senator Marianne Moore
28 St. Croix Drive
Calais, ME 04619
(207) 454-0501
(207) 952-2050
Marianne.Moore@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 137 Rep. Meldon H. Carmichael
29 Cardville Road,
Greenbush , ME 04418
(207) 478-8203
(207) 460-6518 (C)

District 140 Rep. Anne C. Perry
474 South Street
Calais, ME 04619
Home: (207) 454-7338
Cell: (207) 214-7000
Business: (207) 454-8195
Anne.Perry@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/perrya/index.html

District 141 Rep. Kathy Irene Javner
131 Pea Ridge Road
Chester , ME 04457
(207) 290-1321
Kathy.Javner@legislature.maine.gov

Cary Medical Center

Senators


District 1 Senator Troy Jackson
167 Allagash Rd.
Allagash, ME 04774
(207) 436-0763
Senate Democratic Office (207) 287-1515
Troy.Jackson@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 146 Rep. Dustin Michael White
21 Howard Road
Presque Isle, ME 04769
(207) 227-8756

District 148 Rep. David Harold McCrea
P. O. Box 513
Fort Fairfield, ME 04742
(207) 227-4903
David.McCrea@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/mccread/index.html

District 149 Rep. Susan Bernard
70 Grimes Road
Caribou, ME 04736
(207) 210-0518

District 150 Rep. Roland Daniel Martin
PO Box 97
Sinclair Township, ME 04770
(207) 543-6165

Central Maine Medical Center

Senators


District 17 Senator Russell Black
123 Black Road
Wilton, ME 04294
(207) 645-2990
(207) 491-4667
Russell.Black@legislature.maine.gov

District 20 Senator Ned Claxton
72 Danbury Drive
Auburn, ME 04210
(207) 576-8082
Ned.Claxton@legislature.maine.gov

District 21 Senator Nathan Libby
12 Orange Street
Lewiston, ME 04240
(207) 713-8449
nathan.libby@gmail.com

District 22 Senator Jeffrey Timberlake
284 Ricker Hill Road
Turner , ME 04282
(207) 754-6000
Jeffrey.Timberlake@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 56 Rep. Richard G. Mason
312 Ridge Road
Lisbon Falls, ME 04252
(207) 353-9086
Richard.Mason@legislature.maine.gov

District 57 Rep. Thomas H. Martin Jr.
25 Lake Shore Drive
Greene, ME 04236
(207) 692-6837
(207) 375-3342
Thomas.Martin@legislature.maine.gov

District 58 Rep. Jonathan M. Connor
408 Pleasant Street
Lewiston, ME 04240
(207) 999-9956

District 59 Rep. Margaret Craven
41 Russell St.
Lewiston, ME 04240
(207) 783-1897
Margaret.Craven@legislature.maine.gov

District 60 Rep. Kristen Sarah Cloutier
33 Charles St.
Lewiston, ME 04240
(207) 807-1637
Kristen.Cloutier@legislature.maine.gov

District 61 Rep. Heidi E. Brooks
1 Pleasant St., #2
Lewiston, ME 04240
(207) 740-5229
Heidi.Brooks@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/brooksh/index.html

District 62 Rep. Gina M. Melaragno
25 James Street, Apt. 3
Auburn, ME 04210
(207) 740-8860
Gina.Melaragno@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/melaragnog/index.html

District 63 Rep. Bruce A. Bickford
64 Cameron Lane
Auburn, ME 04210
(207) 740-0328
Bruce.Bickford@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/rep-bruce-bickford/

District 64 Rep. Laurel D. Libby
365 Park Avenue
Auburn, ME 04210
(207) 632-7619

District 66 Rep. Jessica L. Faye
141 Spiller Hill Road
Raymond, ME 04071
(207) 415-4218
(207) 655-5020
Jessica.Fay@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/fayj/index.html

District 72 Rep. Kathleen Rose Jackson Dillingham
PO Box 164
Oxford, ME 04270
(207) 744-2153
Kathleen.Dillingham@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/kathleen-dillingham/

District 74 Rep. Sheila A. Lyman
14 Lyman Lane
Livermore Falls , ME 04254
(207) 320-0588

District 75 Rep. Joshua Morris
P.O. Box 246
North Turner, ME 04266
(207) 754-7829
Joshua.Morris@legislature.maine.gov

District 82 Rep. Randall Adam Greenwood
38 Witherell Road
Wales, ME 04280
(207) 375-7188

Down East Community Hospital

Senators


District 6 Senator Marianne Moore
28 St. Croix Drive
Calais, ME 04619
(207) 454-0501
(207) 952-2050
Marianne.Moore@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 137 Rep. Meldon H. Carmichael
29 Cardville Road,
Greenbush , ME 04418
(207) 478-8203
(207) 460-6518 (C)

District 138 Rep. Robert W. Alley Sr.
PO Box 263
Beals, ME 04611
(207) 497-5562

District 139 Rep. William R. Tuell
431 Hadley Lake Road
East Machias, ME 04630
(207) 255-8056

Franklin Memorial Hospital

Senators


District 17 Senator Russell Black
123 Black Road
Wilton, ME 04294
(207) 645-2990
(207) 491-4667
Russell.Black@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 74 Rep. Sheila A. Lyman
14 Lyman Lane
Livermore Falls , ME 04254
(207) 320-0588

District 111 Rep. John E. Ducharme
34 Heald Street
Madison, ME 04950
(207) 696-5526

District 113 Rep. H. Scott Landry Jr.
137 Shepherds Lane
Farmington, ME 04938
(207) 491-9041
H..Landry@legislature.maine.gov

District 114 Rep. Randall C. Hall
P.O. Box 42
East Dixfield, ME 04227
(207) 860-8431
Randall.Hall@legislature.maine.gov

District 116 Rep. Richard A. Pickett
21 Church Street
East Dixfield, ME 04227
Cell: (207) 500-9312
Home: (207) 645-4893
Richard.Pickett@legislature.maine.gov

District 117 Rep. Frances M. Head
PO Box 61
West Bethel, ME 04286
(207) 824-2114
Frances.Head@legislature.maine.gov

Houlton Regional Hospital

Senators


District 2 Senator Trey Stewart
312 State Street
Presque Isle , ME 04769
(207) 227-0569
www.mainesenate.org

Representatives


District 144 Rep. Tracy L. Quint
318 Westford Hill Road
Hodgdon , ME 04730
(207) 217-4493

District 145 Rep. Chris Johansen
462 Fletcher Road
Monticello, ME 04760
Home: (207) 456-6208
Cell: (207) 538-2562
Chris.Johansen@legislature.maine.gov

District 146 Rep. Dustin Michael White
21 Howard Road
Presque Isle, ME 04769
(207) 227-8756

LincolnHealth

Senators


District 13 Senator Chloe Maxmin
PO Box 203
Nobleboro, ME 045755
(207) 200-6224

Representatives


District 53 Rep. Allison Hepler
417 Montsweag Road
Woolwich, ME 04579
(207) 319-4396
(207) 442-0754
Allison.Hepler@legislature.maine.gov

District 87 Rep. Jeffery P. Hanley
52 Turner Drive
Pittston, ME 04345
(207) 582-1524
(207) 458-9009
Jeff.Hanley@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-l-p/jeff-hanley/

District 88 Rep. Michael H. Lemelin
313 Hallowell Road
Chelsea, ME 04330
(207) 798-9399

District 89 Rep. Holly B. Stover
71 Dover Road
Boothbay , ME 04537
(207) 633-5979
Holly.Stover@legislature.maine.gov

District 90 Rep. Lydia V. Crafts
19 Timber Lane
Newcastle, ME 04553
(207) 593-2664

District 91 Rep. Jeffrey Evangelos
465 Waldoboro Road
Friendship, ME 04547
(207) 832-7378
Jeffrey.Evangelos@legislature.maine.gov

Maine Medical Center

Senators


District 25 Senator Catherine Breen
15 Falmouth Ridges Drive
Falmouth, ME 04105

District 26 Senator G. William Diamond
10 Crown Point Road
Windham, ME 04062

District 27 Senator Ben Chipman
5 Mayo St #3
Portland, ME 04101
(207) 318-4961
Ben.Chipman@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 28 Senator Heather Sanborn
82 Frost Hill Road
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 287-1515
Heather.Sanborn@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 29 Senator Anne Carney
21 Angell Point Road
Cape Elizabeth, ME 04107
(207) 767-7404

District 30 Senator Stacy Brenner
388 Broadturn Road
Scarborough, ME 04074
(207) 233-1178

Representatives


District 23 Rep. Lester S. Ordway
P. O. Box 212
Standish, ME 04084
(207) 642-3491
(207) 671-3956
Lester.Ordway@legislature.maine.gov

District 24 Rep. Mark E. Bryant
166 Albion Road
Windham, ME 04062
(207) 892-6591
Mark.Bryant@legislature.maine.gov

District 25 Rep. Patrick W. Corey
353 River Road
Windham, ME 04062
(207) 749-1336
(207) 892-6164
Patrick.Corey@legislature.maine.gov

District 26 Rep. Maureen Fitzgerald Terry
9 Lombard Street
Gorham, ME 04038
(207) 712-9735
Maureen.Terry@legislature.maine.gov

District 27 Rep. Kyle R. Bailey
114 Johnson Rd.
Gorham, ME 04038
(207) 939-8482

District 28 Rep. Christopher James Caiazzo
17 Elmwood Avenue
Scarborough, ME 04074
(207) 468-4719
(207) 883-6482
Chris.Caiazzo@legislature.maine.gov

District 29 Rep. Sophia B. Warren
P.O. Box 1
Scarborough, ME 04070
(207) 450-0765

District 30 Rep. Rebecca J. Millett
12 Waumbek Road
Cape Elizabeth, ME 04107
(207) 415-3770

District 31 Rep. Lois Galgay Reckitt
38 Myrtle Avenue
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 712-2474
Lois.Reckitt@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/reckittl/index.html

District 32 Rep. Christopher J. Kessler
39 Stanley Street
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 956-0882
Christopher.Kessler@legislature.maine.gov

District 33 Rep. Victoria E. Morales
98 Thirlmere Avenue
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 216-0643
Victoria.Morales@legislature.maine.gov

District 34 Rep. Morgan J. Rielly
47 Oakland Avenue
Westbrook, ME 04092
(207) 228-5767

District 35 Rep. Suzanne M. Salisbury
134 Park Road
Westbrook, ME 04092
(207) 899-6863

District 36 Rep. Michael F. Brennan
49 Wellington Road
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 939-6462
Michael.Brennan@legislature.maine.gov

District 37 Rep. Grayson B. Lookner
1235 Westbrook Street # 2
Portland, ME 04102
(207) 449-7195

District 38 Rep. Barbara A. Wood
125 Emery Street
Portland, ME 04102
(207) 650-4747

District 39 Rep. MIchael Sylvester
159 Central Avenue
Peaks Island, ME 04108
(207) 239-1488
(207) 239-1777
(207) 766-5758
Mike.Sylvester@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/sylvesterm/index.html

District 40 Rep. Rachel Talbot Ross
39 Washburn Avenue
Portland, ME 04101
(207) 747-5461
(207) 653-3953
Rachel.TalbotRoss@legislature.maine.gov

District 41 Rep. Samuel Lewis Zager
90 Prospect Street
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 699-2829

District 42 Rep. Benjamin T. Collings
P. O. Box 1213
Portland, ME 04104
(207) 835-6001
(207) 766-1322
Benjamin.Collings@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/collingsb/index.html

District 43 Rep. W. Edward Crockett
128 Bramblewood Drive
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 797-8371
Ed.Crockett@legislature.maine.gov
http://edcrockettformaine.com/

District 44 Rep. Teresa S. Pierce
6 Waites Landing Road
Falmouth, ME 04105
(207) 781-7144
Teresa.Pierce@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/piercet/index.html

District 45 Rep. Stephen W. Moriarty
12 Oak Street
Cumberland , ME 04021
(207) 829-5095

District 46 Rep. Braden Sharpe
34 Harlie Woods Road
Durham, ME 04222
(207) 407-3045
Braden.Sharpe@legislature.maine.gov
Braden.Sharpe@legislature.maine.gov

District 47 Rep. Arthur L. Bell
14 Atlantic Reach
Yarmouth, ME 04096
(207) 415-1217

District 48 Rep. Melanie F. Sachs
84 Kelsey Ridge Road
Freeport, ME 04032
(207) 299-6825

District 66 Rep. Jessica L. Faye
141 Spiller Hill Road
Raymond, ME 04071
(207) 415-4218
(207) 655-5020
Jessica.Fay@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/fayj/index.html

District 68 Rep. Richard M. Cebra
15 Steamboat Landing Road
Naples, ME 04055
Business: (207) 693-6782
District Office: (207) 693-4951
Rich.Cebra@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/rep-rich-cebra/

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
PO Box 2
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
607 Bald Hill Road
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817
(207) 333-1817
Amy.Arata@legislature.maine.gov

MaineGeneral Medical Center

Senators


District 3 Senator Bradlee Farrin
262 Skowhegan Road
Norridgewock, ME 04957
(207) 634-3074
(207) 614-4123
Brad.Farrin@legislature.maine.gov

District 14 Senator Shenna Bellows
33 Kerns Hill Road
Manchester, ME 04351
Phone: 207-776-5404
shenna.bellows@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 15 Senator Matthew Pouliot
99 Winthrop Street
Augusta, ME 04330
(207) 441- 9418
Matt.Pouliot@legislature.maine.gov

District 16 Senator Scott W. Cyrway
363 Albion Road
Benton, ME 04901

Representatives


District 55 Rep. Seth Berry
1245 River Road
Bowdoinham, ME 04008
(207) 522-1609
Seth.Berry@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/berrys/index.html

District 74 Rep. Sheila A. Lyman
14 Lyman Lane
Livermore Falls , ME 04254
(207) 320-0588

District 76 Rep. Daniel J. Newman
33 Caribou Road
Belgrade, ME 04917
(207) 458-1837

District 77 Rep. Michael D. Perkins
93 Willy Point
Oakland, ME 04963
Home: (207) 716-6968
Cell: (207) 716-6968
Business: (207) 465-4835
Fax: (207) 465-4848
Michael.Perkins@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-r-s/rep-mike-perkins/

District 78 Rep. Catherine M. Nadeau
23 Patterson Avenue
Winslow, ME 04901
(207) 873-2025
(207) 557-1587
Catherine.Nadeau@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/nadeauc/index.html

District 79 Rep. Timothy S. Theriault
1210 Lakeview Drive
China, ME 04358
(207) 968-2641
Tim.Theriault@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-t-z/tim-theriault/

District 80 Rep. Richard T. Bradstreet
44 Harmony Lane
Vassalboro, ME 04989
(207) 861-1657
Dick.Bradstreet@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/rep-dick-bradstreet/

District 81 Rep. Tavis Rock Hasenfus
50 Nobis Point
Readfield, ME 04355
(207) 446-0016

District 82 Rep. Randall Adam Greenwood
38 Witherell Road
Wales, ME 04280
(207) 375-7188

District 83 Rep. Thom Harnett
52 Marston Road
Gardiner, ME 04345
(207) 522-1254
(207) 582-0905
Thomas.Harnett@legislature.maine.gov

District 84 Rep. Charlotte May Warren
19 Oakwood Drive
Hallowell, ME 04347
(207) 441-9116
Charlotte.Warren@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/warrenc/index.html

District 85 Rep. Donna R. Doore
49 Pleasant Hill Road
Augusta , ME 04330
(207) 592-6849
Donna.Doore@legislature.maine.gov

District 86 Rep. Justin Fecteau
7 Davis Street
Augusta, ME 04330
(207) 248-7183
Justin.Fecteau@legislature.maine.gov

District 88 Rep. Michael H. Lemelin
313 Hallowell Road
Chelsea, ME 04330
(207) 798-9399

District 91 Rep. Jeffrey Evangelos
465 Waldoboro Road
Friendship, ME 04547
(207) 832-7378
Jeffrey.Evangelos@legislature.maine.gov

District 99 Rep. MaryAnne Kinney
40 Maple Lane
Knox, ME 04986
(207) 568-7577
MaryAnne.Kinney@legislature.maine.gov

District 106 Rep. Amanda Noelle Collamore
173 Library Street
Pittsfield, ME 04967
(207) 679-7305

District 108 Rep. Shelley Rudnicki
211 Norridgewock Road
Fairfield, ME 04937
(207) 314-6898

District 109 Rep. Bruce A. White
1 Silvermount Street
Waterville, ME 04901
(207) 660-8722
Bruce.White@legislature.maine.gov

District 110 Rep. Colleen M. Madigan
13 Gilman Street
Waterville, ME 04901
(207) 692-7143
Colleen.Madigan@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/madiganc/index.html

Mid Coast Hospital

Senators


District 23 Senator Eloise Vitelli
73 Newtown Road
Arrowsic, ME 04530
(207) 443-4660
State House Office Phone: (207) 287-1515
Eloise.Vitelli@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 24 Senator Matthea Daughtry
40 Federal Street
Brunswick , ME 04011
(207) 522-0913

Representatives


District 47 Rep. Arthur L. Bell
14 Atlantic Reach
Yarmouth, ME 04096
(207) 415-1217

District 48 Rep. Melanie F. Sachs
84 Kelsey Ridge Road
Freeport, ME 04032
(207) 299-6825

District 49 Rep. Poppy Arford
8 Quarry Road
Brunswick, ME 04011
(207) 522-1997

District 50 Rep. Ralph L. Tucker
15 McKeen Street
Brunswick, ME 04011
(207) 725-7639
Ralph.Tucker@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/tuckerr/index.html

District 51 Rep. Joyce McCreight
155 Gun Point Road
Harpswell, ME 04079
(207) 449-3293
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/mccreightj/index.html

District 52 Rep. Sean C. Paulhus
677 Middle Street
Bath, ME 04530
(207) 751-7760

District 53 Rep. Allison Hepler
417 Montsweag Road
Woolwich, ME 04579
(207) 319-4396
(207) 442-0754
Allison.Hepler@legislature.maine.gov

District 54 Rep. Denise Tepler
13 Homeplace
Topsham, ME 04086
(207) 729-4018
Denise.Tepler@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/teplerd/index.html

District 55 Rep. Seth Berry
1245 River Road
Bowdoinham, ME 04008
(207) 522-1609
Seth.Berry@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/berrys/index.html

District 56 Rep. Richard G. Mason
312 Ridge Road
Lisbon Falls, ME 04252
(207) 353-9086
Richard.Mason@legislature.maine.gov

District 57 Rep. Thomas H. Martin Jr.
25 Lake Shore Drive
Greene, ME 04236
(207) 692-6837
(207) 375-3342
Thomas.Martin@legislature.maine.gov

District 82 Rep. Randall Adam Greenwood
38 Witherell Road
Wales, ME 04280
(207) 375-7188

District 89 Rep. Holly B. Stover
71 Dover Road
Boothbay , ME 04537
(207) 633-5979
Holly.Stover@legislature.maine.gov

District 90 Rep. Lydia V. Crafts
19 Timber Lane
Newcastle, ME 04553
(207) 593-2664

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
PO Box 2
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
607 Bald Hill Road
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817
(207) 333-1817
Amy.Arata@legislature.maine.gov

Millinocket Regional Hospital

Senators


District 4 Senator Paul T. Davis Sr.
36 Townhouse Road
Sangerville, ME 04479

Representatives


District 119 Rep. Paul A. Stearns
33 Applebee Hill Road
Guilford, ME 04443
(207) 343-2615

District 141 Rep. Kathy Irene Javner
131 Pea Ridge Road
Chester , ME 04457
(207) 290-1321
Kathy.Javner@legislature.maine.gov

District 142 Rep. Jeffery A. Gifford
346 Frost Street
Lincoln, ME 04457
(207) 290-5088

District 143 Rep. Peggy Jo Stanley
413 Turnpike Road
Medway, ME 04460
(207) 746-5725

District 145 Rep. Chris Johansen
462 Fletcher Road
Monticello, ME 04760
Home: (207) 456-6208
Cell: (207) 538-2562
Chris.Johansen@legislature.maine.gov

District 146 Rep. Dustin Michael White
21 Howard Road
Presque Isle, ME 04769
(207) 227-8756

Mount Desert Island Hospital

Senators


District 7 Senator Louis Luchini
PO Box 1311
Ellsworth, ME 04605
(207) 664-4699
Louis.Luchini@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 132 Rep. Nicole Grohoski
151 Bangor Road
Ellsworth, ME 04605
(207) 358-8333
Nicole.Grohoski@legislature.maine.gov

District 134 Rep. Genevieve McDonald
29 North Main Street
Stonington , ME 04681
(207) 266-5113
Genevieve.McDonald@legislature.maine.gov

District 135 Rep. Lynne A. Williams
13 Albert Meadow
Bar Harbor, ME 04609
(207) 266-6327

District 136 Rep. Billy Bob Faulkingham
P.O. Box 121
Winter Harbor , ME 04693
(207) 460-6967
William.Faulkingham@legislature.maine.gov

New England Rehabilitation Hospital

Senators


District 25 Senator Catherine Breen
15 Falmouth Ridges Drive
Falmouth, ME 04105

District 26 Senator G. William Diamond
10 Crown Point Road
Windham, ME 04062

District 27 Senator Ben Chipman
5 Mayo St #3
Portland, ME 04101
(207) 318-4961
Ben.Chipman@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 28 Senator Heather Sanborn
82 Frost Hill Road
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 287-1515
Heather.Sanborn@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 29 Senator Anne Carney
21 Angell Point Road
Cape Elizabeth, ME 04107
(207) 767-7404

District 30 Senator Stacy Brenner
388 Broadturn Road
Scarborough, ME 04074
(207) 233-1178

Representatives


District 23 Rep. Lester S. Ordway
P. O. Box 212
Standish, ME 04084
(207) 642-3491
(207) 671-3956
Lester.Ordway@legislature.maine.gov

District 24 Rep. Mark E. Bryant
166 Albion Road
Windham, ME 04062
(207) 892-6591
Mark.Bryant@legislature.maine.gov

District 25 Rep. Patrick W. Corey
353 River Road
Windham, ME 04062
(207) 749-1336
(207) 892-6164
Patrick.Corey@legislature.maine.gov

District 26 Rep. Maureen Fitzgerald Terry
9 Lombard Street
Gorham, ME 04038
(207) 712-9735
Maureen.Terry@legislature.maine.gov

District 27 Rep. Kyle R. Bailey
114 Johnson Rd.
Gorham, ME 04038
(207) 939-8482

District 28 Rep. Christopher James Caiazzo
17 Elmwood Avenue
Scarborough, ME 04074
(207) 468-4719
(207) 883-6482
Chris.Caiazzo@legislature.maine.gov

District 29 Rep. Sophia B. Warren
P.O. Box 1
Scarborough, ME 04070
(207) 450-0765

District 30 Rep. Rebecca J. Millett
12 Waumbek Road
Cape Elizabeth, ME 04107
(207) 415-3770

District 31 Rep. Lois Galgay Reckitt
38 Myrtle Avenue
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 712-2474
Lois.Reckitt@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/reckittl/index.html

District 32 Rep. Christopher J. Kessler
39 Stanley Street
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 956-0882
Christopher.Kessler@legislature.maine.gov

District 33 Rep. Victoria E. Morales
98 Thirlmere Avenue
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 216-0643
Victoria.Morales@legislature.maine.gov

District 34 Rep. Morgan J. Rielly
47 Oakland Avenue
Westbrook, ME 04092
(207) 228-5767

District 35 Rep. Suzanne M. Salisbury
134 Park Road
Westbrook, ME 04092
(207) 899-6863

District 36 Rep. Michael F. Brennan
49 Wellington Road
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 939-6462
Michael.Brennan@legislature.maine.gov

District 37 Rep. Grayson B. Lookner
1235 Westbrook Street # 2
Portland, ME 04102
(207) 449-7195

District 38 Rep. Barbara A. Wood
125 Emery Street
Portland, ME 04102
(207) 650-4747

District 39 Rep. MIchael Sylvester
159 Central Avenue
Peaks Island, ME 04108
(207) 239-1488
(207) 239-1777
(207) 766-5758
Mike.Sylvester@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/sylvesterm/index.html

District 40 Rep. Rachel Talbot Ross
39 Washburn Avenue
Portland, ME 04101
(207) 747-5461
(207) 653-3953
Rachel.TalbotRoss@legislature.maine.gov

District 41 Rep. Samuel Lewis Zager
90 Prospect Street
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 699-2829

District 42 Rep. Benjamin T. Collings
P. O. Box 1213
Portland, ME 04104
(207) 835-6001
(207) 766-1322
Benjamin.Collings@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/collingsb/index.html

District 43 Rep. W. Edward Crockett
128 Bramblewood Drive
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 797-8371
Ed.Crockett@legislature.maine.gov
http://edcrockettformaine.com/

District 44 Rep. Teresa S. Pierce
6 Waites Landing Road
Falmouth, ME 04105
(207) 781-7144
Teresa.Pierce@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/piercet/index.html

District 45 Rep. Stephen W. Moriarty
12 Oak Street
Cumberland , ME 04021
(207) 829-5095

District 46 Rep. Braden Sharpe
34 Harlie Woods Road
Durham, ME 04222
(207) 407-3045
Braden.Sharpe@legislature.maine.gov
Braden.Sharpe@legislature.maine.gov

District 47 Rep. Arthur L. Bell
14 Atlantic Reach
Yarmouth, ME 04096
(207) 415-1217

District 48 Rep. Melanie F. Sachs
84 Kelsey Ridge Road
Freeport, ME 04032
(207) 299-6825

District 66 Rep. Jessica L. Faye
141 Spiller Hill Road
Raymond, ME 04071
(207) 415-4218
(207) 655-5020
Jessica.Fay@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/fayj/index.html

District 68 Rep. Richard M. Cebra
15 Steamboat Landing Road
Naples, ME 04055
Business: (207) 693-6782
District Office: (207) 693-4951
Rich.Cebra@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/rep-rich-cebra/

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
PO Box 2
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
607 Bald Hill Road
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817
(207) 333-1817
Amy.Arata@legislature.maine.gov

Northern Light A.R. Gould Hospital

Senators


District 1 Senator Troy Jackson
167 Allagash Rd.
Allagash, ME 04774
(207) 436-0763
Senate Democratic Office (207) 287-1515
Troy.Jackson@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 145 Rep. Chris Johansen
462 Fletcher Road
Monticello, ME 04760
Home: (207) 456-6208
Cell: (207) 538-2562
Chris.Johansen@legislature.maine.gov

District 146 Rep. Dustin Michael White
21 Howard Road
Presque Isle, ME 04769
(207) 227-8756

District 147 Rep. Joseph F. Underwood
45 Allen Street
Presque Isle, ME 04769
(207) 762-4921

District 148 Rep. David Harold McCrea
P. O. Box 513
Fort Fairfield, ME 04742
(207) 227-4903
David.McCrea@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/mccread/index.html

District 149 Rep. Susan Bernard
70 Grimes Road
Caribou, ME 04736
(207) 210-0518

District 150 Rep. Roland Daniel Martin
PO Box 97
Sinclair Township, ME 04770
(207) 543-6165

District 151 Rep. John L. Martin
PO Box 250
Eagle Lake, ME 04739
(207) 444-5556

Northern Light Acadia Hospital

Senators


District 5 Senator James F. Dill
72 Sunset Drive
Old Town, ME 04468

District 9 Senator Joseph Baldacci
242 Cedar Street
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 945-3333

District 10 Senator Stacey Guerin
79 Phillips Road
Glenburn , ME 04401
(207) 249-0472
Stacey.Guerin@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 98 Rep. Scott W. Cuddy
47 Elm Street
Winterport, ME 04496
(207) 944-1662
Scott.Cuddy@legislature.maine.gov

District 100 Rep. Danny Edward Costain
292 Ridge Road
Plymouth, ME 04969
(207) 852-1932
Dan.Costain@legislature.maine.gov

District 101 Rep. David G. Haggan
11 Westbrook Terrace
Hampden, ME 04444
(207) 944-7471
David.Haggan@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-l-p/rep-david-haggan/

District 102 Rep. Abigail W. Griffin
1 Raymond Nelson Lane
Levant, ME 04456
(207) 403-3671
Abigail.Griffin@legislature.maine.gov

District 103 Rep. James E. Thorne
458 Irish Road
Carmel, ME 04419
(207) 735-5827

District 104 Rep. Steven D. Foster
56 Silvers Mills Road
Dexter, ME 04930
(207) 924-7523
Steven.Foster@legislature.maine.gov

District 121 Rep. Gary A. Drinkwater
38 Emerald Drive
Milford , ME 04461
(207) 356-8198
Gary.Drinkwater@legislature.maine.gov

District 122 Rep. Michelle Ann Dunphy
143 Middle Street
Old Town, ME 04468
(207) 827-8989

District 123 Rep. Laurie Osher
13 Mayo Street
Orono, ME 04473
(207) 944-6743

District 124 Rep. Joseph C. Perry Sr.
349 Fern Street
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 659-5295
Joseph.Perry@legislature.maine.gov

District 125 Rep. Amy J. Roeder
45 Blackstone Street
Bangor, ME 04401
(646) 734-5748

District 126 Rep. Laura D. Supica
34 Highland Avenue
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 717-5702

District 127 Rep. Barbara Cardone
39 Harthorn Avenue
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 356-7981
Barbara.Cardone@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/cardoneb/index.html

District 128 Rep. Kevin J.M. O'Connell
98 Oak Grove Drive
Brewer, ME 04412
(207) 735-6978

District 129 Rep. Peter A. Lyford
197 Jarvis Gore Drive
Eddington, ME 04428
(207) 843-7759

District 130 Rep. Kathy L. Downes
P.O. Box 59
Bucksport, ME 04416
(207) 949-3593

District 131 Rep. Sherman H. Hutchins
49 Bayview Road
Penobscot, ME 04476
(207) 479-8545
(207) 326-8545
Sherman.Hutchins@legislature.maine.gov

District 137 Rep. Meldon H. Carmichael
29 Cardville Road,
Greenbush , ME 04418
(207) 478-8203
(207) 460-6518 (C)

District 141 Rep. Kathy Irene Javner
131 Pea Ridge Road
Chester , ME 04457
(207) 290-1321
Kathy.Javner@legislature.maine.gov

District 142 Rep. Jeffery A. Gifford
346 Frost Street
Lincoln, ME 04457
(207) 290-5088

Northern Light Blue Hill Hospital

Senators


District 7 Senator Louis Luchini
PO Box 1311
Ellsworth, ME 04605
(207) 664-4699
Louis.Luchini@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 98 Rep. Scott W. Cuddy
47 Elm Street
Winterport, ME 04496
(207) 944-1662
Scott.Cuddy@legislature.maine.gov

District 130 Rep. Kathy L. Downes
P.O. Box 59
Bucksport, ME 04416
(207) 949-3593

District 133 Rep. Sarah Pebworth
PO Box 347
Blue Hill , ME 04614
(207) 479-4741

District 134 Rep. Genevieve McDonald
29 North Main Street
Stonington , ME 04681
(207) 266-5113
Genevieve.McDonald@legislature.maine.gov

Northern Light Charles A. Dean Hospital

Senators


District 4 Senator Paul T. Davis Sr.
36 Townhouse Road
Sangerville, ME 04479

Representatives


District 118 Rep. Chad Wayne Grignon
181 Fox Hill Road
Athens, ME 04912
Cell: (207) 612-6499
Business: (207) 654-2771
Chad.Grignon@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-l-p/rep-chad-grignon/

District 119 Rep. Paul A. Stearns
33 Applebee Hill Road
Guilford, ME 04443
(207) 343-2615

District 120 Rep. Richard A. Evans
14 Winter Street
Dover-Foxcroft, ME 04426
(207) 564-7092

Northern Light Eastern Maine Medical Center

Senators


District 5 Senator James F. Dill
72 Sunset Drive
Old Town, ME 04468

District 8 Senator Kimberley C. Rosen
PO Box 877
Bucksport, ME 04416

District 9 Senator Joseph Baldacci
242 Cedar Street
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 945-3333

District 10 Senator Stacey Guerin
79 Phillips Road
Glenburn , ME 04401
(207) 249-0472
Stacey.Guerin@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 98 Rep. Scott W. Cuddy
47 Elm Street
Winterport, ME 04496
(207) 944-1662
Scott.Cuddy@legislature.maine.gov

District 100 Rep. Danny Edward Costain
292 Ridge Road
Plymouth, ME 04969
(207) 852-1932
Dan.Costain@legislature.maine.gov

District 101 Rep. David G. Haggan
11 Westbrook Terrace
Hampden, ME 04444
(207) 944-7471
David.Haggan@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-l-p/rep-david-haggan/

District 102 Rep. Abigail W. Griffin
1 Raymond Nelson Lane
Levant, ME 04456
(207) 403-3671
Abigail.Griffin@legislature.maine.gov

District 103 Rep. James E. Thorne
458 Irish Road
Carmel, ME 04419
(207) 735-5827

District 104 Rep. Steven D. Foster
56 Silvers Mills Road
Dexter, ME 04930
(207) 924-7523
Steven.Foster@legislature.maine.gov

District 121 Rep. Gary A. Drinkwater
38 Emerald Drive
Milford , ME 04461
(207) 356-8198
Gary.Drinkwater@legislature.maine.gov

District 122 Rep. Michelle Ann Dunphy
143 Middle Street
Old Town, ME 04468
(207) 827-8989

District 123 Rep. Laurie Osher
13 Mayo Street
Orono, ME 04473
(207) 944-6743

District 124 Rep. Joseph C. Perry Sr.
349 Fern Street
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 659-5295
Joseph.Perry@legislature.maine.gov

District 125 Rep. Amy J. Roeder
45 Blackstone Street
Bangor, ME 04401
(646) 734-5748

District 126 Rep. Laura D. Supica
34 Highland Avenue
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 717-5702

District 127 Rep. Barbara Cardone
39 Harthorn Avenue
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 356-7981
Barbara.Cardone@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/cardoneb/index.html

District 128 Rep. Kevin J.M. O'Connell
98 Oak Grove Drive
Brewer, ME 04412
(207) 735-6978

District 129 Rep. Peter A. Lyford
197 Jarvis Gore Drive
Eddington, ME 04428
(207) 843-7759

District 130 Rep. Kathy L. Downes
P.O. Box 59
Bucksport, ME 04416
(207) 949-3593

District 131 Rep. Sherman H. Hutchins
49 Bayview Road
Penobscot, ME 04476
(207) 479-8545
(207) 326-8545
Sherman.Hutchins@legislature.maine.gov

District 137 Rep. Meldon H. Carmichael
29 Cardville Road,
Greenbush , ME 04418
(207) 478-8203
(207) 460-6518 (C)

District 141 Rep. Kathy Irene Javner
131 Pea Ridge Road
Chester , ME 04457
(207) 290-1321
Kathy.Javner@legislature.maine.gov

District 142 Rep. Jeffery A. Gifford
346 Frost Street
Lincoln, ME 04457
(207) 290-5088

Northern Light Inland Hospital

Senators


District 15 Senator Matthew Pouliot
99 Winthrop Street
Augusta, ME 04330
(207) 441- 9418
Matt.Pouliot@legislature.maine.gov

District 16 Senator Scott W. Cyrway
363 Albion Road
Benton, ME 04901

Representatives


District 76 Rep. Daniel J. Newman
33 Caribou Road
Belgrade, ME 04917
(207) 458-1837

District 77 Rep. Michael D. Perkins
93 Willy Point
Oakland, ME 04963
Home: (207) 716-6968
Cell: (207) 716-6968
Business: (207) 465-4835
Fax: (207) 465-4848
Michael.Perkins@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-r-s/rep-mike-perkins/

District 78 Rep. Catherine M. Nadeau
23 Patterson Avenue
Winslow, ME 04901
(207) 873-2025
(207) 557-1587
Catherine.Nadeau@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/nadeauc/index.html

District 79 Rep. Timothy S. Theriault
1210 Lakeview Drive
China, ME 04358
(207) 968-2641
Tim.Theriault@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-t-z/tim-theriault/

District 80 Rep. Richard T. Bradstreet
44 Harmony Lane
Vassalboro, ME 04989
(207) 861-1657
Dick.Bradstreet@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/rep-dick-bradstreet/

District 99 Rep. MaryAnne Kinney
40 Maple Lane
Knox, ME 04986
(207) 568-7577
MaryAnne.Kinney@legislature.maine.gov

District 106 Rep. Amanda Noelle Collamore
173 Library Street
Pittsfield, ME 04967
(207) 679-7305

District 108 Rep. Shelley Rudnicki
211 Norridgewock Road
Fairfield, ME 04937
(207) 314-6898

District 109 Rep. Bruce A. White
1 Silvermount Street
Waterville, ME 04901
(207) 660-8722
Bruce.White@legislature.maine.gov

District 110 Rep. Colleen M. Madigan
13 Gilman Street
Waterville, ME 04901
(207) 692-7143
Colleen.Madigan@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/madiganc/index.html

Northern Light Maine Coast Hospital

Senators


District 7 Senator Louis Luchini
PO Box 1311
Ellsworth, ME 04605
(207) 664-4699
Louis.Luchini@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 132 Rep. Nicole Grohoski
151 Bangor Road
Ellsworth, ME 04605
(207) 358-8333
Nicole.Grohoski@legislature.maine.gov

District 136 Rep. Billy Bob Faulkingham
P.O. Box 121
Winter Harbor , ME 04693
(207) 460-6967
William.Faulkingham@legislature.maine.gov

Northern Light Mayo Hospital

Senators


District 4 Senator Paul T. Davis Sr.
36 Townhouse Road
Sangerville, ME 04479

Representatives


District 100 Rep. Danny Edward Costain
292 Ridge Road
Plymouth, ME 04969
(207) 852-1932
Dan.Costain@legislature.maine.gov

District 104 Rep. Steven D. Foster
56 Silvers Mills Road
Dexter, ME 04930
(207) 924-7523
Steven.Foster@legislature.maine.gov

District 119 Rep. Paul A. Stearns
33 Applebee Hill Road
Guilford, ME 04443
(207) 343-2615

District 120 Rep. Richard A. Evans
14 Winter Street
Dover-Foxcroft, ME 04426
(207) 564-7092

Northern Light Mercy Hospital

Senators


District 25 Senator Catherine Breen
15 Falmouth Ridges Drive
Falmouth, ME 04105

District 26 Senator G. William Diamond
10 Crown Point Road
Windham, ME 04062

District 27 Senator Ben Chipman
5 Mayo St #3
Portland, ME 04101
(207) 318-4961
Ben.Chipman@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 28 Senator Heather Sanborn
82 Frost Hill Road
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 287-1515
Heather.Sanborn@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 29 Senator Anne Carney
21 Angell Point Road
Cape Elizabeth, ME 04107
(207) 767-7404

District 30 Senator Stacy Brenner
388 Broadturn Road
Scarborough, ME 04074
(207) 233-1178

Representatives


District 23 Rep. Lester S. Ordway
P. O. Box 212
Standish, ME 04084
(207) 642-3491
(207) 671-3956
Lester.Ordway@legislature.maine.gov

District 24 Rep. Mark E. Bryant
166 Albion Road
Windham, ME 04062
(207) 892-6591
Mark.Bryant@legislature.maine.gov

District 25 Rep. Patrick W. Corey
353 River Road
Windham, ME 04062
(207) 749-1336
(207) 892-6164
Patrick.Corey@legislature.maine.gov

District 26 Rep. Maureen Fitzgerald Terry
9 Lombard Street
Gorham, ME 04038
(207) 712-9735
Maureen.Terry@legislature.maine.gov

District 27 Rep. Kyle R. Bailey
114 Johnson Rd.
Gorham, ME 04038
(207) 939-8482

District 28 Rep. Christopher James Caiazzo
17 Elmwood Avenue
Scarborough, ME 04074
(207) 468-4719
(207) 883-6482
Chris.Caiazzo@legislature.maine.gov

District 29 Rep. Sophia B. Warren
P.O. Box 1
Scarborough, ME 04070
(207) 450-0765

District 30 Rep. Rebecca J. Millett
12 Waumbek Road
Cape Elizabeth, ME 04107
(207) 415-3770

District 31 Rep. Lois Galgay Reckitt
38 Myrtle Avenue
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 712-2474
Lois.Reckitt@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/reckittl/index.html

District 32 Rep. Christopher J. Kessler
39 Stanley Street
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 956-0882
Christopher.Kessler@legislature.maine.gov

District 33 Rep. Victoria E. Morales
98 Thirlmere Avenue
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 216-0643
Victoria.Morales@legislature.maine.gov

District 34 Rep. Morgan J. Rielly
47 Oakland Avenue
Westbrook, ME 04092
(207) 228-5767

District 35 Rep. Suzanne M. Salisbury
134 Park Road
Westbrook, ME 04092
(207) 899-6863

District 36 Rep. Michael F. Brennan
49 Wellington Road
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 939-6462
Michael.Brennan@legislature.maine.gov

District 37 Rep. Grayson B. Lookner
1235 Westbrook Street # 2
Portland, ME 04102
(207) 449-7195

District 38 Rep. Barbara A. Wood
125 Emery Street
Portland, ME 04102
(207) 650-4747

District 39 Rep. MIchael Sylvester
159 Central Avenue
Peaks Island, ME 04108
(207) 239-1488
(207) 239-1777
(207) 766-5758
Mike.Sylvester@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/sylvesterm/index.html

District 40 Rep. Rachel Talbot Ross
39 Washburn Avenue
Portland, ME 04101
(207) 747-5461
(207) 653-3953
Rachel.TalbotRoss@legislature.maine.gov

District 41 Rep. Samuel Lewis Zager
90 Prospect Street
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 699-2829

District 42 Rep. Benjamin T. Collings
P. O. Box 1213
Portland, ME 04104
(207) 835-6001
(207) 766-1322
Benjamin.Collings@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/collingsb/index.html

District 43 Rep. W. Edward Crockett
128 Bramblewood Drive
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 797-8371
Ed.Crockett@legislature.maine.gov
http://edcrockettformaine.com/

District 44 Rep. Teresa S. Pierce
6 Waites Landing Road
Falmouth, ME 04105
(207) 781-7144
Teresa.Pierce@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/piercet/index.html

District 45 Rep. Stephen W. Moriarty
12 Oak Street
Cumberland , ME 04021
(207) 829-5095

District 46 Rep. Braden Sharpe
34 Harlie Woods Road
Durham, ME 04222
(207) 407-3045
Braden.Sharpe@legislature.maine.gov
Braden.Sharpe@legislature.maine.gov

District 47 Rep. Arthur L. Bell
14 Atlantic Reach
Yarmouth, ME 04096
(207) 415-1217

District 48 Rep. Melanie F. Sachs
84 Kelsey Ridge Road
Freeport, ME 04032
(207) 299-6825

District 66 Rep. Jessica L. Faye
141 Spiller Hill Road
Raymond, ME 04071
(207) 415-4218
(207) 655-5020
Jessica.Fay@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/fayj/index.html

District 68 Rep. Richard M. Cebra
15 Steamboat Landing Road
Naples, ME 04055
Business: (207) 693-6782
District Office: (207) 693-4951
Rich.Cebra@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/rep-rich-cebra/

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
PO Box 2
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
607 Bald Hill Road
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817
(207) 333-1817
Amy.Arata@legislature.maine.gov

Northern Light Sebasticook Valley Hospital

Senators


District 10 Senator Stacey Guerin
79 Phillips Road
Glenburn , ME 04401
(207) 249-0472
Stacey.Guerin@legislature.maine.gov

District 16 Senator Scott W. Cyrway
363 Albion Road
Benton, ME 04901

Representatives


District 99 Rep. MaryAnne Kinney
40 Maple Lane
Knox, ME 04986
(207) 568-7577
MaryAnne.Kinney@legislature.maine.gov

District 100 Rep. Danny Edward Costain
292 Ridge Road
Plymouth, ME 04969
(207) 852-1932
Dan.Costain@legislature.maine.gov

District 103 Rep. James E. Thorne
458 Irish Road
Carmel, ME 04419
(207) 735-5827

District 104 Rep. Steven D. Foster
56 Silvers Mills Road
Dexter, ME 04930
(207) 924-7523
Steven.Foster@legislature.maine.gov

District 105 Rep. Joel R. Stetkis
PO Box 336
Canaan, ME 04924
(207) 399-7801
Joel.Stetkis@legislature.maine.gov

District 106 Rep. Amanda Noelle Collamore
173 Library Street
Pittsfield, ME 04967
(207) 679-7305

Northern Maine Medical Center

Senators


District 1 Senator Troy Jackson
167 Allagash Rd.
Allagash, ME 04774
(207) 436-0763
Senate Democratic Office (207) 287-1515
Troy.Jackson@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 150 Rep. Roland Daniel Martin
PO Box 97
Sinclair Township, ME 04770
(207) 543-6165

District 151 Rep. John L. Martin
PO Box 250
Eagle Lake, ME 04739
(207) 444-5556

Pen Bay Medical Center

Senators


District 11 Senator Chip Curry
13 Parkside Lane
Belfast, ME 04915
(207) 323-9976

District 12 Senator David R. Miramant
174 Mountain Street
Camden, ME 04843

Representatives


District 88 Rep. Michael H. Lemelin
313 Hallowell Road
Chelsea, ME 04330
(207) 798-9399

District 91 Rep. Jeffrey Evangelos
465 Waldoboro Road
Friendship, ME 04547
(207) 832-7378
Jeffrey.Evangelos@legislature.maine.gov

District 92 Rep. Ann Higgins Matlack
130 Scraggle Point Road
Spruce Head, ME 04859
(207) 594-4831
Ann.Matlack@legislature.maine.gov

District 93 Rep. Valli D. Geiger
1 Green Way
Rockland, ME 04841
(207) 956-1565

District 94 Rep. Victoria W. Doudera
18 Trim Street
Camden, ME 04843
(207) 542-1990
Victoria.Doudera@legislature.maine.gov

District 95 Rep. William D. Pluecker
1133 Finntown Road
Warren, ME 04864
(207) 273-3044
Bill.Pluecker@legislature.maine.gov

Penobscot Valley Hospital

Senators


District 5 Senator James F. Dill
72 Sunset Drive
Old Town, ME 04468

District 8 Senator Kimberley C. Rosen
PO Box 877
Bucksport, ME 04416

Representatives


District 141 Rep. Kathy Irene Javner
131 Pea Ridge Road
Chester , ME 04457
(207) 290-1321
Kathy.Javner@legislature.maine.gov

District 142 Rep. Jeffery A. Gifford
346 Frost Street
Lincoln, ME 04457
(207) 290-5088

Redington-Fairview General Hospital

Senators


District 3 Senator Bradlee Farrin
262 Skowhegan Road
Norridgewock, ME 04957
(207) 634-3074
(207) 614-4123
Brad.Farrin@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 104 Rep. Steven D. Foster
56 Silvers Mills Road
Dexter, ME 04930
(207) 924-7523
Steven.Foster@legislature.maine.gov

District 105 Rep. Joel R. Stetkis
PO Box 336
Canaan, ME 04924
(207) 399-7801
Joel.Stetkis@legislature.maine.gov

District 111 Rep. John E. Ducharme
34 Heald Street
Madison, ME 04950
(207) 696-5526

District 112 Rep. Thomas H. Skolfield
349 Phillips Road
Weld, ME 04285
(207) 585-2638

Rumford Hospital

Senators


District 18 Senator Lisa Keim
1505 Main St.
Dixfield, ME 04224
(207) 562-6023
State House Office Phone: (207) 287-1505
lisa.keim@legislature.maine.gov
https://mesenategop.com/your-senators/senator-lisa-keim/

Representatives


District 115 Rep. Josanne C. Dolloff
604 Prospect Avenue
Rumford, ME 04276
(207) 357-3346
Josanne.Dolloff@legislature.maine.gov

District 116 Rep. Richard A. Pickett
21 Church Street
East Dixfield, ME 04227
Cell: (207) 500-9312
Home: (207) 645-4893
Richard.Pickett@legislature.maine.gov

District 117 Rep. Frances M. Head
PO Box 61
West Bethel, ME 04286
(207) 824-2114
Frances.Head@legislature.maine.gov

Southern Maine Health Care-Biddeford Campus

Senators


District 31 Senator Donna Bailey
7 Scrimshaw Lane
Saco, ME 04072
(207) 284-9962

District 32 Senator Susan Deschambault
9 Porter Street
Biddeford, ME 04005
(207) 284-3570
State House Office: (207) 287-1515
susan.deschambault@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 33 Senator David Woodsome
1156 Sokokis Trail
Waterboro, ME 04061
Cell: (207) 432-5643
State House Office: (207) 287-1505
david.woodsome@legislature.maine.gov
https://mesenategop.com/your-senators/senator-david-woodsome/

District 34 Senator Joseph Rafferty
49 Middle Road
Kennebunk , ME 04043
(207) 590-9902

Representatives


District 2 Rep. Michele Meyer
58 Odiorne Lane
Eliot, ME 03903
Michele.Meyer@legislature.maine.gov
https://www.micheleformaine.com/

District 3 Rep. Lydia Blume
PO Box 1738
York Beach, ME 03910
(207) 363-9234
Lydia.Blume@legislature.maine.gov

District 4 Rep. Patricia Hymanson
34 High Pine Road
York, ME 03909
(207) 363-8353
http://www.pattyhymanson.org/

District 5 Rep. Beth A. O'Connor
66 Pine Hill
Berwick, ME 03901
(207) 289-9047
Beth.OConnor@legislature.maine.gov

District 6 Rep. Tiffany Danielle Roberts
35 Buttonwood Road
South Berwick, ME 03908
(207) 210-3287

District 7 Rep. Timothy M. Roche
34 Loop Road
Wells, ME 04090
(207) 337-5665
Daniel.Hobbs@legislature.maine.gov

District 8 Rep. Christopher W. Babbidge
84 Straford Place
Kennebunk, ME 04043
(207) 985-3332
(207) 229-4064 (cell)
Chris.Babbidge@legislature.maine.gov

District 9 Rep. Diane M. Denk
32 River's Edge Drive
Kennebunk, ME 04043
(207) 604-0838
Diane.Denk@legislature.maine.gov

District 10 Rep. Wayne R. Parry
851 Alfred Road
Arundel, ME 04046
(207) 229-5195

District 11 Rep. Ryan M. Fecteau
P.O Box 2244
Biddeford, ME 04005
(207) 287-1430
Ryan.Fecteau@legislature.maine.gov

District 12 Rep. Erin R. Sheehan
100 Saco Falls Way #407
Biddeford, ME 04005
(207) 752-8424

District 13 Rep. Lori K. Gramlich
154 Temple Avenue,
Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064
(207) 232-1067
Lori.Gramlich@legislature.maine.gov

District 14 Rep. Lynn H. Copeland
526 Ferry Road
Saco, ME 04072
(207) 712-6776

District 15 Rep. Margaret M. O'Neil
21 Sheila Circle
Saco, ME 04072
(207) 590-1679
Margaret.O'Neil@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/oneilm/index.html

District 16 Rep. Nathan Michael Carlow
348 Beech Plains Road
Buxton , ME 04093
(207) 420-7424

District 17 Rep. Dwayne W. Prescott
PO Box 77
North Waterboro, ME 04061
(207) 710-1614
Dwayne.Prescott@legislature.maine.gov

District 18 Rep. John L. Tuttle
176 Cottage Street
Sanford, ME 04073
(207) 324-5964

District 19 Rep. Matthew A. Harrington
P. O. Box 457
Sanford, ME 04073
Cell: (207) 831-6746
Matthew.Harrington@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-l-p/rep-matthew-harrington/

District 20 Rep. Theodore Joseph Kryzak Jr.
PO Box 291
Milton Mills , NH 03858
(207) 608-5724

District 21 Rep. Heidi Sampson
465 Kennebunk Road
Alfred, ME 04002
(207) 590-1909
Heidi.Sampson@legislature.maine.gov

District 28 Rep. Christopher James Caiazzo
17 Elmwood Avenue
Scarborough, ME 04074
(207) 468-4719
(207) 883-6482
Chris.Caiazzo@legislature.maine.gov

District 29 Rep. Sophia B. Warren
P.O. Box 1
Scarborough, ME 04070
(207) 450-0765

Spring Harbor Hospital

Senators


District 24 Senator Matthea Daughtry
40 Federal Street
Brunswick , ME 04011
(207) 522-0913

District 25 Senator Catherine Breen
15 Falmouth Ridges Drive
Falmouth, ME 04105

District 27 Senator Ben Chipman
5 Mayo St #3
Portland, ME 04101
(207) 318-4961
Ben.Chipman@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 28 Senator Heather Sanborn
82 Frost Hill Road
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 287-1515
Heather.Sanborn@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 29 Senator Anne Carney
21 Angell Point Road
Cape Elizabeth, ME 04107
(207) 767-7404

District 30 Senator Stacy Brenner
388 Broadturn Road
Scarborough, ME 04074
(207) 233-1178

District 31 Senator Donna Bailey
7 Scrimshaw Lane
Saco, ME 04072
(207) 284-9962

District 32 Senator Susan Deschambault
9 Porter Street
Biddeford, ME 04005
(207) 284-3570
State House Office: (207) 287-1515
susan.deschambault@legislature.maine.gov
www.mainesenate.org

District 35 Senator Mark Lawrence
52 Wildbrook Lan
Eliot, ME 03903
(207) 475-4975
Mark.Lawrence@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 3 Rep. Lydia Blume
PO Box 1738
York Beach, ME 03910
(207) 363-9234
Lydia.Blume@legislature.maine.gov

District 4 Rep. Patricia Hymanson
34 High Pine Road
York, ME 03909
(207) 363-8353
http://www.pattyhymanson.org/

District 7 Rep. Timothy M. Roche
34 Loop Road
Wells, ME 04090
(207) 337-5665
Daniel.Hobbs@legislature.maine.gov

District 8 Rep. Christopher W. Babbidge
84 Straford Place
Kennebunk, ME 04043
(207) 985-3332
(207) 229-4064 (cell)
Chris.Babbidge@legislature.maine.gov

District 9 Rep. Diane M. Denk
32 River's Edge Drive
Kennebunk, ME 04043
(207) 604-0838
Diane.Denk@legislature.maine.gov

District 10 Rep. Wayne R. Parry
851 Alfred Road
Arundel, ME 04046
(207) 229-5195

District 11 Rep. Ryan M. Fecteau
P.O Box 2244
Biddeford, ME 04005
(207) 287-1430
Ryan.Fecteau@legislature.maine.gov

District 12 Rep. Erin R. Sheehan
100 Saco Falls Way #407
Biddeford, ME 04005
(207) 752-8424

District 13 Rep. Lori K. Gramlich
154 Temple Avenue,
Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064
(207) 232-1067
Lori.Gramlich@legislature.maine.gov

District 14 Rep. Lynn H. Copeland
526 Ferry Road
Saco, ME 04072
(207) 712-6776

District 15 Rep. Margaret M. O'Neil
21 Sheila Circle
Saco, ME 04072
(207) 590-1679
Margaret.O'Neil@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/oneilm/index.html

District 16 Rep. Nathan Michael Carlow
348 Beech Plains Road
Buxton , ME 04093
(207) 420-7424

District 17 Rep. Dwayne W. Prescott
PO Box 77
North Waterboro, ME 04061
(207) 710-1614
Dwayne.Prescott@legislature.maine.gov

District 18 Rep. John L. Tuttle
176 Cottage Street
Sanford, ME 04073
(207) 324-5964

District 19 Rep. Matthew A. Harrington
P. O. Box 457
Sanford, ME 04073
Cell: (207) 831-6746
Matthew.Harrington@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-l-p/rep-matthew-harrington/

District 20 Rep. Theodore Joseph Kryzak Jr.
PO Box 291
Milton Mills , NH 03858
(207) 608-5724

District 23 Rep. Lester S. Ordway
P. O. Box 212
Standish, ME 04084
(207) 642-3491
(207) 671-3956
Lester.Ordway@legislature.maine.gov

District 24 Rep. Mark E. Bryant
166 Albion Road
Windham, ME 04062
(207) 892-6591
Mark.Bryant@legislature.maine.gov

District 25 Rep. Patrick W. Corey
353 River Road
Windham, ME 04062
(207) 749-1336
(207) 892-6164
Patrick.Corey@legislature.maine.gov

District 26 Rep. Maureen Fitzgerald Terry
9 Lombard Street
Gorham, ME 04038
(207) 712-9735
Maureen.Terry@legislature.maine.gov

District 27 Rep. Kyle R. Bailey
114 Johnson Rd.
Gorham, ME 04038
(207) 939-8482

District 28 Rep. Christopher James Caiazzo
17 Elmwood Avenue
Scarborough, ME 04074
(207) 468-4719
(207) 883-6482
Chris.Caiazzo@legislature.maine.gov

District 29 Rep. Sophia B. Warren
P.O. Box 1
Scarborough, ME 04070
(207) 450-0765

District 30 Rep. Rebecca J. Millett
12 Waumbek Road
Cape Elizabeth, ME 04107
(207) 415-3770

District 31 Rep. Lois Galgay Reckitt
38 Myrtle Avenue
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 712-2474
Lois.Reckitt@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/reckittl/index.html

District 32 Rep. Christopher J. Kessler
39 Stanley Street
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 956-0882
Christopher.Kessler@legislature.maine.gov

District 33 Rep. Victoria E. Morales
98 Thirlmere Avenue
South Portland, ME 04106
(207) 216-0643
Victoria.Morales@legislature.maine.gov

District 34 Rep. Morgan J. Rielly
47 Oakland Avenue
Westbrook, ME 04092
(207) 228-5767

District 35 Rep. Suzanne M. Salisbury
134 Park Road
Westbrook, ME 04092
(207) 899-6863

District 36 Rep. Michael F. Brennan
49 Wellington Road
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 939-6462
Michael.Brennan@legislature.maine.gov

District 37 Rep. Grayson B. Lookner
1235 Westbrook Street # 2
Portland, ME 04102
(207) 449-7195

District 38 Rep. Barbara A. Wood
125 Emery Street
Portland, ME 04102
(207) 650-4747

District 39 Rep. MIchael Sylvester
159 Central Avenue
Peaks Island, ME 04108
(207) 239-1488
(207) 239-1777
(207) 766-5758
Mike.Sylvester@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/sylvesterm/index.html

District 40 Rep. Rachel Talbot Ross
39 Washburn Avenue
Portland, ME 04101
(207) 747-5461
(207) 653-3953
Rachel.TalbotRoss@legislature.maine.gov

District 41 Rep. Samuel Lewis Zager
90 Prospect Street
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 699-2829

District 42 Rep. Benjamin T. Collings
P. O. Box 1213
Portland, ME 04104
(207) 835-6001
(207) 766-1322
Benjamin.Collings@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/collingsb/index.html

District 43 Rep. W. Edward Crockett
128 Bramblewood Drive
Portland, ME 04103
(207) 797-8371
Ed.Crockett@legislature.maine.gov
http://edcrockettformaine.com/

District 44 Rep. Teresa S. Pierce
6 Waites Landing Road
Falmouth, ME 04105
(207) 781-7144
Teresa.Pierce@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/piercet/index.html

District 45 Rep. Stephen W. Moriarty
12 Oak Street
Cumberland , ME 04021
(207) 829-5095

District 46 Rep. Braden Sharpe
34 Harlie Woods Road
Durham, ME 04222
(207) 407-3045
Braden.Sharpe@legislature.maine.gov
Braden.Sharpe@legislature.maine.gov

District 47 Rep. Arthur L. Bell
14 Atlantic Reach
Yarmouth, ME 04096
(207) 415-1217

District 48 Rep. Melanie F. Sachs
84 Kelsey Ridge Road
Freeport, ME 04032
(207) 299-6825

District 66 Rep. Jessica L. Faye
141 Spiller Hill Road
Raymond, ME 04071
(207) 415-4218
(207) 655-5020
Jessica.Fay@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/fayj/index.html

District 68 Rep. Richard M. Cebra
15 Steamboat Landing Road
Naples, ME 04055
Business: (207) 693-6782
District Office: (207) 693-4951
Rich.Cebra@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/rep-rich-cebra/

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
PO Box 2
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
607 Bald Hill Road
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817
(207) 333-1817
Amy.Arata@legislature.maine.gov

St. Joseph Hospital

Senators


District 5 Senator James F. Dill
72 Sunset Drive
Old Town, ME 04468

District 8 Senator Kimberley C. Rosen
PO Box 877
Bucksport, ME 04416

District 9 Senator Joseph Baldacci
242 Cedar Street
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 945-3333

District 10 Senator Stacey Guerin
79 Phillips Road
Glenburn , ME 04401
(207) 249-0472
Stacey.Guerin@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 98 Rep. Scott W. Cuddy
47 Elm Street
Winterport, ME 04496
(207) 944-1662
Scott.Cuddy@legislature.maine.gov

District 101 Rep. David G. Haggan
11 Westbrook Terrace
Hampden, ME 04444
(207) 944-7471
David.Haggan@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-l-p/rep-david-haggan/

District 102 Rep. Abigail W. Griffin
1 Raymond Nelson Lane
Levant, ME 04456
(207) 403-3671
Abigail.Griffin@legislature.maine.gov

District 103 Rep. James E. Thorne
458 Irish Road
Carmel, ME 04419
(207) 735-5827

District 121 Rep. Gary A. Drinkwater
38 Emerald Drive
Milford , ME 04461
(207) 356-8198
Gary.Drinkwater@legislature.maine.gov

District 122 Rep. Michelle Ann Dunphy
143 Middle Street
Old Town, ME 04468
(207) 827-8989

District 123 Rep. Laurie Osher
13 Mayo Street
Orono, ME 04473
(207) 944-6743

District 124 Rep. Joseph C. Perry Sr.
349 Fern Street
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 659-5295
Joseph.Perry@legislature.maine.gov

District 125 Rep. Amy J. Roeder
45 Blackstone Street
Bangor, ME 04401
(646) 734-5748

District 126 Rep. Laura D. Supica
34 Highland Avenue
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 717-5702

District 127 Rep. Barbara Cardone
39 Harthorn Avenue
Bangor, ME 04401
(207) 356-7981
Barbara.Cardone@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/cardoneb/index.html

District 128 Rep. Kevin J.M. O'Connell
98 Oak Grove Drive
Brewer, ME 04412
(207) 735-6978

District 129 Rep. Peter A. Lyford
197 Jarvis Gore Drive
Eddington, ME 04428
(207) 843-7759

District 130 Rep. Kathy L. Downes
P.O. Box 59
Bucksport, ME 04416
(207) 949-3593

District 131 Rep. Sherman H. Hutchins
49 Bayview Road
Penobscot, ME 04476
(207) 479-8545
(207) 326-8545
Sherman.Hutchins@legislature.maine.gov

St. Mary's Regional Medical Center

Senators


District 17 Senator Russell Black
123 Black Road
Wilton, ME 04294
(207) 645-2990
(207) 491-4667
Russell.Black@legislature.maine.gov

District 20 Senator Ned Claxton
72 Danbury Drive
Auburn, ME 04210
(207) 576-8082
Ned.Claxton@legislature.maine.gov

District 21 Senator Nathan Libby
12 Orange Street
Lewiston, ME 04240
(207) 713-8449
nathan.libby@gmail.com

Representatives


District 56 Rep. Richard G. Mason
312 Ridge Road
Lisbon Falls, ME 04252
(207) 353-9086
Richard.Mason@legislature.maine.gov

District 57 Rep. Thomas H. Martin Jr.
25 Lake Shore Drive
Greene, ME 04236
(207) 692-6837
(207) 375-3342
Thomas.Martin@legislature.maine.gov

District 58 Rep. Jonathan M. Connor
408 Pleasant Street
Lewiston, ME 04240
(207) 999-9956

District 59 Rep. Margaret Craven
41 Russell St.
Lewiston, ME 04240
(207) 783-1897
Margaret.Craven@legislature.maine.gov

District 60 Rep. Kristen Sarah Cloutier
33 Charles St.
Lewiston, ME 04240
(207) 807-1637
Kristen.Cloutier@legislature.maine.gov

District 61 Rep. Heidi E. Brooks
1 Pleasant St., #2
Lewiston, ME 04240
(207) 740-5229
Heidi.Brooks@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/brooksh/index.html

District 62 Rep. Gina M. Melaragno
25 James Street, Apt. 3
Auburn, ME 04210
(207) 740-8860
Gina.Melaragno@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/melaragnog/index.html

District 63 Rep. Bruce A. Bickford
64 Cameron Lane
Auburn, ME 04210
(207) 740-0328
Bruce.Bickford@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/rep-bruce-bickford/

District 64 Rep. Laurel D. Libby
365 Park Avenue
Auburn, ME 04210
(207) 632-7619

District 66 Rep. Jessica L. Faye
141 Spiller Hill Road
Raymond, ME 04071
(207) 415-4218
(207) 655-5020
Jessica.Fay@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/fayj/index.html

District 72 Rep. Kathleen Rose Jackson Dillingham
PO Box 164
Oxford, ME 04270
(207) 744-2153
Kathleen.Dillingham@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/kathleen-dillingham/

District 74 Rep. Sheila A. Lyman
14 Lyman Lane
Livermore Falls , ME 04254
(207) 320-0588

District 75 Rep. Joshua Morris
P.O. Box 246
North Turner, ME 04266
(207) 754-7829
Joshua.Morris@legislature.maine.gov

District 82 Rep. Randall Adam Greenwood
38 Witherell Road
Wales, ME 04280
(207) 375-7188

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
PO Box 2
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817

District 65 Rep. Amy Bradstreet Arata
607 Bald Hill Road
New Gloucester, ME 04260
(207) 333-1817
(207) 333-1817
Amy.Arata@legislature.maine.gov

Stephens Memorial Hospital

Senators


District 18 Senator Lisa Keim
1505 Main St.
Dixfield, ME 04224
(207) 562-6023
State House Office Phone: (207) 287-1505
lisa.keim@legislature.maine.gov
https://mesenategop.com/your-senators/senator-lisa-keim/

District 19 Senator Richard Bennett
75 Bennett Lane
Oxford, ME 04270
(207) 539-9005

Representatives


District 69 Rep. Walter N. Riseman
P.O. Box 543
Harrison, ME 04040
(207) 890-7866
Walter.Riseman@legislature.maine.gov
http://walterriseman.com/

District 71 Rep. H. Sawin Millett Jr.
37 Golden Guernsey Drive
Waterford, ME 04088
(207) 592-5398
(207) 583-4842
Sawin.Millett@legislature.maine.gov

District 72 Rep. Kathleen Rose Jackson Dillingham
PO Box 164
Oxford, ME 04270
(207) 744-2153
Kathleen.Dillingham@legislature.maine.gov
https://mehousegop.org/reps-a-f/kathleen-dillingham/

District 73 Rep. John Andrews
PO Box 118
South Paris, ME 04271
(207) 739-9075
John.Andrews@legislature.maine.gov

District 116 Rep. Richard A. Pickett
21 Church Street
East Dixfield, ME 04227
Cell: (207) 500-9312
Home: (207) 645-4893
Richard.Pickett@legislature.maine.gov

District 117 Rep. Frances M. Head
PO Box 61
West Bethel, ME 04286
(207) 824-2114
Frances.Head@legislature.maine.gov

Waldo County General Hospital

Senators


District 11 Senator Chip Curry
13 Parkside Lane
Belfast, ME 04915
(207) 323-9976

Representatives


District 96 Rep. Stanley Paige Zeigler Jr.
60 Freedom Pond Road
Montville, ME 04941
(207) 323-6044
StanleyPaige.Zeigler@legislature.maine.gov
http://legislature.maine.gov/housedems/zeiglers/index.html

District 97 Rep. Janice S. Dodge
17 Vine Street
Belfast, ME 04915
(207) 338-1626
Jan.Dodge@legislature.maine.gov

District 98 Rep. Scott W. Cuddy
47 Elm Street
Winterport, ME 04496
(207) 944-1662
Scott.Cuddy@legislature.maine.gov

District 99 Rep. MaryAnne Kinney
40 Maple Lane
Knox, ME 04986
(207) 568-7577
MaryAnne.Kinney@legislature.maine.gov

York Hospital

Senators


District 31 Senator Donna Bailey
7 Scrimshaw Lane
Saco, ME 04072
(207) 284-9962

District 35 Senator Mark Lawrence
52 Wildbrook Lan
Eliot, ME 03903
(207) 475-4975
Mark.Lawrence@legislature.maine.gov

Representatives


District 1 Rep. Kristi Michele Mathieson
26 Haley Road
Kittery , ME 03904
(603) 969-7496

District 2 Rep. Michele Meyer
58 Odiorne Lane
Eliot, ME 03903
Michele.Meyer@legislature.maine.gov
https://www.micheleformaine.com/

District 3 Rep. Lydia Blume
PO Box 1738
York Beach, ME 03910
(207) 363-9234
Lydia.Blume@legislature.maine.gov

District 4 Rep. Patricia Hymanson
34 High Pine Road
York, ME 03909
(207) 363-8353
http://www.pattyhymanson.org/

District 5 Rep. Beth A. O'Connor
66 Pine Hill
Berwick, ME 03901
(207) 289-9047
Beth.OConnor@legislature.maine.gov

District 6 Rep. Tiffany Danielle Roberts
35 Buttonwood Road
South Berwick, ME 03908
(207) 210-3287

District 7 Rep. Timothy M. Roche
34 Loop Road
Wells, ME 04090
(207) 337-5665
Daniel.Hobbs@legislature.maine.gov